The Classic Door Company Limited, Leigh-On-Sea

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE CLASSIC DOOR COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
15 RAYLEIGH ROAD, SS9 5UU, LEIGH-ON-SEA, Essex
Company Number
06552420
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/03/2010 - GLASSTISTIC LTD
SIC Code
47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
02 Apr 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Essex House 1162 London Road Leigh on Sea Essex SS9 2AH

Description

Keywords:
DIY Stores, Retail Shops, Hardware Retailer, Department Store, Hardware Store
Categories
Paint Shop, Glass Shop
The Classic Door Company Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Classic Door Company Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 105 BROADWAY WEST
    SS9 2BU  Leigh-On-Sea
    01702 470689
  2. 19 Rectory Grove
    SS9 2HA  Leigh-On-Sea
    01702 471359
  3. 57A Broadway
    SS9 1PE  Leigh-On-Sea
  4. 1625 London Road
    SS9 2SQ  Leigh-On-Sea
    01702 716171
  5. 1550 London Rd
    SS9 2QG  Leigh-On-Sea
    01702 667291
  6. 327-331 London Road
    SS7 2BT  Hadleigh
    01702 557794
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies