Southend Education Trust, Leigh-On-Sea

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SOUTHEND EDUCATION TRUST
Reg. office address
CHARTER HOUSE, 105 LEIGH ROAD, SS9 1JL, LEIGH-ON-SEA, Essex
Company Number
05093237
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/05/2009 - THE SCOLLAR TRUST
23/06/2005 - SCOLLAR LIMITED
SIC Code
85600 - Educational support services
Date of Incorporation
05 Apr 2004
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
Devonshire House 60 Goswell Road London EC1M 7AD
Charter House 103-105 Leigh Road Leigh-on-Sea Essex SS9 1JL

Description

Keywords:
Educational Services, Educational Support Services
Southend Education Trust is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Southend Education Trust!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 282 Leigh Rd
    SS9 1BW  Leigh-On-Sea
    07847 356786
  2. 4 Cliff Gardens
    SS9 1EY  Leigh-On-Sea
    07989 357285
  3. 9 Seymour Road
    SS0 8NJ  Westcliff-On-Sea
    07919 992857
  4. 150 Southbourne Grove
    SS0 9UU  Westcliff-On-Sea
    01702 480341
  5. 81 Broadway W
    SS9 2BU  Leigh-On-Sea
    07919 992857
  6. 14 First Avenue
    SS0 8HR  Westcliff-On-Sea
    07931 408200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies