Marshall & Parsons Limited, Leigh-On-Sea

Write review
updated on 17/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 18 min.
6 h 18 min

Official Data

Official Name
MARSHALL & PARSONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
1111 - 1115 LONDON ROAD, SS9 3JL, LEIGH-ON-SEA, Essex
Company Number
06997593
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/04/2010 - AMBERLIGHT LIMITED
18/09/2009 - SENSUM INTERIORS (UK) LTD
SIC Code
47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
21 Aug 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2Nd Floor Mutual House 70 Conduit Street London W1S 2GF

Description

Keywords:
Tool Store, Hardware Store, DIY Stores, Hardware Retailer
Categories
Paint Shop, Glass Shop
Marshall & Parsons Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Marshall & Parsons Limited

2.49 from 5

Bad

35 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Marshall & Parsons Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1139-1141 London Road
    SS9 3JJ  Southend-On-Sea
    +44 1702 483742
  2. Progress Road
    SS9 5PR  Leigh-On-Sea
    0808 100 7211
  3. 548-550 London Road
    SS0 9HS  Westcliff-On-Sea
    01702 331131
  4. 486 London Rd
    SS0 9LA  Westcliff-On-Sea
    01702 391791
  5. Claydons Lane
    SS6 7UP  Rayleigh
    0500 414141
  6. Stock Road
    SS2 5FZ  Southend On Sea
    0330 333 3303
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies