Glencrest Seatex Limited, Leigh-On-Sea

updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
GLENCREST SEATEX LIMITED
Reg. office address
LAKEVIEW HOUSE, 4 WOODBROOK CRESCENT, CM12 0EQ, BILLERICAY, Essex England
Company Number
01696729
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GLENCREST LIMITED
SIC Code
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
03 Feb 1983
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Clements House 1279 London Road Leigh on Sea Essex SS9 2AD
Seatex House, Unit 10 Heron Avenue Wickford Industrial Estate Wickford, Essex, SS11 8DL

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Glencrest Seatex Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 125 St Augustines Avenue
    SS1 3JE  Southend On Sea
    01702 587149
  2. 1ST FLOOR COBAT HOUSE, 1446 - 1448 LONDON ROAD
    SS9 2UW  Leigh-On-Sea
    01702 412 978
  3. 3 Victoria Road
    SS9 1AU  Leigh-On-Sea
    01702 476966
  4. 3 Victoria Road
    SS9 1AU  Leigh-On-Sea
    01268 201689
  5. Unit 3, Rear Of 213, Leigh Rd
    SS9 1JA  Leigh-On-Sea
    01702 716921
  6. 1538 London Rd
    SS9 2QG  Leigh-On-Sea
    0800 978 8892
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies