BELLE VUE MOTORS (ESSEX) LIMITED, Leigh-On-Sea

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BELLE VUE MOTORS (ESSEX) LIMITED
Reg. office address
57A BROADWAY, SS9 1PE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, Essex England
Company Number
01860798
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/08/2015 - KEELCURVE FINANCE LIMITED
29/08/2001 - KEELCURVE LIMITED
SIC Code
64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
05 Nov 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Finance Companies, Credit Companies
BELLE VUE MOTORS (ESSEX) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BELLE VUE MOTORS (ESSEX) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PINNACLE HOUSE, 2-10 RECTORY ROAD
    SS7 2ND  Benfleet
  2. 39 Clarence Street
    SS1 1BH  Southend On Sea
    0845 009 4823
  3. 3 Warrior Square
    SS1 2JN  Southend On Sea
    01204 239217
  4. BENTALLS, PIPPS HILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    SS14 3BY  Basildon
    020 7148 7180
  5. THE CENTRE, 90 NEWLAND STREET
    CM8 1AH  Witham
    01376 516994
  6. 63 Station Road
    DA3 7QA  Longfield
    +44 1474 708932
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies